outdrafted.lol

Peter

DN SOOPers · · LCK · 2026 season

Ranks among the 10 LCK supports with 25+ games

107Games
51%Win rate
3.157thKDA
73%2ndKP %
2358thDMG/min
8%7thDamage share
131.47thVision score
61.27thWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
62%8-5 · 13 games
4.07KDA146.8Vision239DMG/min
2
23%3-10 · 13 games
1.55KDA109.0Vision180DMG/min
3
58%7-5 · 12 games
2.90KDA140.9Vision161DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Neeko1164%2.92150.4358
Rakan875%5.04135.1207
Camille757%2.03136.4289
Lulu729%5.87122.7221
Shen667%4.79131.0289
Alistar650%2.71144.5158
Karma540%3.87106.8302
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/22/26Kiwoom DRXWBard0 / 1 / 81.226:34LCK Rounds 3-4
8/22/26Kiwoom DRXWRakan0 / 2 / 161.037:24LCK Rounds 3-4
8/19/26HANJIN BRIONLSeraphine0 / 6 / 51.329:18LCK Rounds 3-4
8/19/26HANJIN BRIONLBard0 / 3 / 71.133:21LCK Rounds 3-4
8/18/26Nongshim RedForceWShen1 / 0 / 130.925:47KeSPA Cup
8/18/26Nongshim RedForceWBard2 / 4 / 230.938:54KeSPA Cup
8/18/26Nongshim RedForceWLeona2 / 5 / 131.230:19KeSPA Cup
8/17/26T1WSeraphine0 / 4 / 161.531:49KeSPA Cup
8/17/26T1WLulu0 / 1 / 260.930:04KeSPA Cup
8/17/26T1WRell0 / 6 / 101.328:30KeSPA Cup
Ask about Peter
Most frequently asked about Peter

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.