outdrafted.lol

Pyosik

DN SOOPers · · LCK · 2026 season

Ranks among the 10 LCK junglers with 25+ games

75Games
27%Win rate
2.5810thKDA
74%1stKP %
6.87thCS/min
05thCS diff @15
40210thDMG/min
15%10thDamage share
20%7thGold share
−12610thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
38%5-8 · 13 games
3.84KDA7.0CS/min394DMG/min
2
50%6-6 · 12 games
3.33KDA6.8CS/min395DMG/min
3
10%1-9 · 10 games
2.08KDA6.7CS/min322DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Vi911%1.526.7277
Naafiri633%4.577.1664
Pantheon617%2.057.0489
Nocturne520%2.556.4401
Xin Zhao40%1.146.4313
Dr. Mundo250%3.337.7569
Jayce250%1.786.8593
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
5/30/26KT RolsterLLee Sin0 / 7 / 55.834:02LCK Rounds 1-2
5/30/26KT RolsterLWukong5 / 4 / 76.830:31LCK Rounds 1-2
5/28/26Nongshim RedForceLNaafiri1 / 4 / 25.531:27LCK Rounds 1-2
5/28/26Nongshim RedForceLWukong3 / 3 / 06.324:48LCK Rounds 1-2
5/28/26Nongshim RedForceWLee Sin6 / 5 / 136.635:43LCK Rounds 1-2
5/24/26Gen.GLWukong1 / 3 / 26.728:13LCK Rounds 1-2
5/24/26Gen.GLLee Sin2 / 0 / 35.828:03LCK Rounds 1-2
5/22/26Kiwoom DRXLLee Sin1 / 7 / 36.028:19LCK Rounds 1-2
5/22/26Kiwoom DRXLSkarner0 / 4 / 36.133:35LCK Rounds 1-2
5/18/26Nongshim RedForceLNaafiri3 / 5 / 56.527:05EWC Online Qualifiers
Ask about Pyosik
Most frequently asked about Pyosik

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.