outdrafted.lol

Rabelo

LOUD · · CBLOL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 9 CBLOL bot laners with 25+ games

70Games
54%Win rate
3.343rdKDA
65%6thKP %
9.59thCS/min
−69thCS diff @15
7477thDMG/min
27%7thDamage share
26%8thGold share
−2346thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
64%7-4 · 11 games
5.38KDA9.6CS/min601DMG/min
2
71%5-2 · 7 games
7.10KDA9.5CS/min1,017DMG/min
3
43%3-4 · 7 games
2.95KDA9.5CS/min790DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Ashe729%2.559.2766
Varus667%2.889.1797
Kai'Sa633%2.328.7668
Sivir540%2.0010.4784
Yunara450%5.009.6787
Corki367%1.6010.0643
Jinx333%3.1710.5632
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/3/26FURIALCaitlyn0 / 7 / 58.728:02CBLOL Split 2
10/3/26FURIALAshe2 / 4 / 110.434:56CBLOL Split 2
10/3/26FURIALSivir4 / 5 / 210.126:45CBLOL Split 2
9/27/26LØSLJinx0 / 4 / 111.331:23CBLOL Split 2
9/27/26LØSWXayah7 / 4 / 79.438:06CBLOL Split 2
9/27/26LØSWSivir6 / 1 / 1212.045:29CBLOL Split 2
9/27/26LØSLJhin2 / 2 / 09.929:13CBLOL Split 2
9/27/26LØSLLucian4 / 3 / 210.432:56CBLOL Split 2
9/13/26paiN GamingWJhin8 / 1 / 511.635:35CBLOL Split 2
9/13/26paiN GamingWSivir2 / 5 / 610.933:56CBLOL Split 2
Ask about Rabelo
Most frequently asked about Rabelo

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.