outdrafted.lol

Rahel

Sentinels · · LCS · 2026 season

Ranks among the 9 LCS bot laners with 25+ games

90Games
47%Win rate
4.474thKDA
70%2ndKP %
10.22ndCS/min
07thCS diff @15
7158thDMG/min
27%8thDamage share
28%3rdGold share
+35thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
36%5-9 · 14 games
4.60KDA10.1CS/min600DMG/min
2
82%9-2 · 11 games
8.50KDA10.8CS/min798DMG/min
3
44%4-5 · 9 games
5.55KDA9.5CS/min753DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Ezreal888%10.1010.2979
Ashe838%2.779.4563
Yunara825%3.5810.8669
Corki743%3.2210.4638
Varus743%2.949.7552
Lucian520%2.5410.3745
Miss Fortune425%2.799.9719
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/18/26Shopify RebellionLVarus1 / 1 / 112.135:09LCS Summer
9/18/26Shopify RebellionLAshe2 / 4 / 58.731:43LCS Summer
9/18/26Shopify RebellionLKai'Sa2 / 2 / 410.130:19LCS Summer
9/18/26Shopify RebellionWJinx8 / 2 / 811.629:44LCS Summer
9/18/26Shopify RebellionWXayah6 / 0 / 612.127:00LCS Summer
9/13/26FlyQuestLMiss Fortune7 / 4 / 49.831:11LCS Summer
9/13/26FlyQuestLYunara0 / 2 / 310.835:38LCS Summer
9/13/26FlyQuestLJhin2 / 1 / 411.032:35LCS Summer
9/5/26Cloud9LYunara6 / 3 / 510.532:55LCS Summer
9/5/26Cloud9LCaitlyn2 / 4 / 210.827:03LCS Summer
Ask about Rahel
Most frequently asked about Rahel

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.