outdrafted.lol

RedBert

LOUD · · CBLOL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 11 CBLOL supports with 25+ games

39Games
54%Win rate
2.3010thKDA
69%9thKP %
2125thDMG/min
8%4thDamage share
127.78thVision score
60.78thWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
80%4-1 · 5 games
5.11KDA135.8Vision272DMG/min
2
60%3-2 · 5 games
3.37KDA136.0Vision242DMG/min
3
100%4-0 · 4 games
2.60KDA150.2Vision160DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Neeko475%1.78119.0356
Alistar450%1.26130.2163
Lulu425%1.92111.8193
Rakan333%2.00111.7166
Renata Glasc333%1.4696.3211
Rell2100%4.71127.5140
Nautilus20%1.31150.5173
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
4/19/26LeviatanLNautilus0 / 6 / 91.033:08CBLOL Split 1
4/19/26LeviatanLNami0 / 3 / 121.039:49CBLOL Split 1
4/19/26LeviatanWBard1 / 2 / 101.031:45CBLOL Split 1
4/15/26Fluxo W7MLLulu0 / 2 / 21.425:24CBLOL Split 1
4/15/26Fluxo W7MLMilio0 / 2 / 60.932:18CBLOL Split 1
4/14/26Fluxo W7MWBard1 / 2 / 101.230:25CBLOL Split 1
4/12/26LØSWRell0 / 3 / 171.034:28CBLOL Split 1
4/12/26LØSWBard0 / 0 / 60.832:31CBLOL Split 1
4/4/26paiN GamingWNeeko1 / 2 / 110.828:27CBLOL Split 1
4/4/26paiN GamingWBard0 / 2 / 100.927:25CBLOL Split 1
Ask about RedBert

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.