outdrafted.lol

Rich

Kiwoom DRX · · LCK · 2026 season

Ranks among the 10 LCK top laners with 25+ games

113Games
48%Win rate
2.466thKDA
52%5thKP %
8.29thCS/min
−510thCS diff @15
6833rdDMG/min
24%2ndDamage share
20%9thGold share
−13810thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
60%15-10 · 25 games
2.59KDA8.4CS/min648DMG/min
2
53%9-8 · 17 games
3.54KDA8.3CS/min621DMG/min
3
64%7-4 · 11 games
3.48KDA8.6CS/min668DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Rumble1145%2.217.6818
Jayce812%1.618.6852
Ambessa757%2.088.1649
Kennen540%1.658.5657
Sion50%0.877.9558
Yorick475%2.918.8667
Gwen425%3.088.8713
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/20/26HANJIN BRION ChallengersWAmbessa4 / 3 / 38.339:35LCKC Rounds 3-4
8/20/26HANJIN BRION ChallengersLK'Sante1 / 7 / 57.841:00LCKC Rounds 3-4
8/20/26HANJIN BRION ChallengersWCamille4 / 3 / 69.224:53LCKC Rounds 3-4
8/17/26Hanwha Life Esports ChallengersWK'Sante9 / 1 / 38.332:55LCKC Rounds 3-4
8/17/26Hanwha Life Esports ChallengersWAmbessa0 / 6 / 37.731:52LCKC Rounds 3-4
8/13/26Gen.G Global AcademyWVayne6 / 4 / 37.127:52LCKC Rounds 3-4
8/13/26Gen.G Global AcademyWOlaf13 / 2 / 57.626:12LCKC Rounds 3-4
8/11/26BNK FEARX YouthWAnivia0 / 4 / 67.133:43LCKC Rounds 3-4
8/11/26BNK FEARX YouthLK'Sante3 / 4 / 28.330:58LCKC Rounds 3-4
8/11/26BNK FEARX YouthWOlaf9 / 2 / 117.627:24LCKC Rounds 3-4
Ask about Rich
Most frequently asked about Rich

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.