outdrafted.lol

Roamer

HANJIN BRION · · LCK · 2026 season

Ranks among the 10 LCK mid laners with 25+ games

109Games
45%Win rate
3.337thKDA
64%7thKP %
8.810thCS/min
−610thCS diff @15
63510thDMG/min
24%9thDamage share
20%10thGold share
−19910thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
39%7-11 · 18 games
3.29KDA9.4CS/min631DMG/min
2
33%4-8 · 12 games
3.24KDA8.4CS/min628DMG/min
3
55%6-5 · 11 games
3.65KDA8.3CS/min730DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Annie1136%2.287.9609
Cassiopeia786%3.688.3673
Syndra743%3.388.9616
Taliyah729%2.209.4521
Ahri667%9.509.4796
Locke650%4.509.0598
Anivia617%1.408.5448
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/15/26Team WELAnivia3 / 4 / 28.133:16DCGI
10/15/26Team WEWAhri9 / 1 / 139.527:45DCGI
10/15/26Team WEWLocke12 / 1 / 39.237:39DCGI
10/15/26Team WELOrianna1 / 2 / 29.135:41DCGI
10/15/26Team WELSyndra1 / 4 / 29.931:10DCGI
10/13/26LGD GamingWAhri7 / 1 / 710.329:27DCGI
10/13/26LGD GamingWViktor3 / 0 / 69.729:38DCGI
10/13/26LGD GamingWOrianna4 / 1 / 78.733:28DCGI
10/13/26LGD GamingLLocke3 / 3 / 19.028:15DCGI
10/6/26Natus VincereWSylas6 / 0 / 69.324:10DCGI
Ask about Roamer
Most frequently asked about Roamer

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.