outdrafted.lol

Saint

LYON · · LCS · 2026 season

Ranks among the 9 LCS mid laners with 25+ games

122Games
62%Win rate
3.731stKDA
65%6thKP %
9.22ndCS/min
+13rdCS diff @15
6806thDMG/min
26%5thDamage share
23%2ndGold share
+1661stGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
67%10-5 · 15 games
3.90KDA9.3CS/min702DMG/min
2
67%8-4 · 12 games
3.78KDA9.4CS/min840DMG/min
3
70%7-3 · 10 games
4.54KDA8.3CS/min702DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Ahri1060%4.419.5628
Akali978%3.838.9704
Azir862%3.9510.1655
LeBlanc683%3.209.3703
Syndra650%4.479.7792
Taliyah650%3.299.7528
Yone5100%8.0010.1820
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/4/26Team LiquidLViktor0 / 2 / 09.527:02LCS Summer
10/4/26Team LiquidWRyze6 / 1 / 59.441:29LCS Summer
10/4/26Team LiquidLTwisted Fate4 / 5 / 18.530:35LCS Summer
10/4/26Team LiquidLSyndra6 / 1 / 09.535:10LCS Summer
10/3/26Cloud9WRyze7 / 1 / 28.632:12LCS Summer
10/3/26Cloud9WLeBlanc4 / 4 / 69.238:20LCS Summer
10/3/26Cloud9WSylas10 / 2 / 89.136:36LCS Summer
10/3/26Cloud9LSyndra0 / 3 / 110.030:36LCS Summer
9/26/26Shopify RebellionWTwisted Fate8 / 1 / 98.032:15LCS Summer
9/26/26Shopify RebellionLGalio1 / 2 / 08.531:36LCS Summer
Ask about Saint
Most frequently asked about Saint

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.