outdrafted.lol

scamber

Vivo Keyd Stars · · CBLOL · 2026 season

58Games
52%Win rate
3.82KDA
75%KP %
188DMG/min
7%Damage share
140.4Vision score
67.9Wards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
60%6-4 · 10 games
5.24KDA128.0Vision265DMG/min
2
71%5-2 · 7 games
4.16KDA150.9Vision146DMG/min
3
57%4-3 · 7 games
2.80KDA146.9Vision165DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Lulu633%4.27123.7174
Leona540%2.28134.8122
Nami475%10.50147.2256
Karma333%4.00134.0180
Milio333%2.33130.7143
Shen333%3.71126.0176
Bard30%2.21185.7210
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/19/26RED CanidsLNautilus0 / 4 / 51.234:44CBLOL Split 2
9/19/26RED CanidsLAlistar0 / 6 / 51.039:36CBLOL Split 2
9/19/26RED CanidsLSeraphine0 / 5 / 21.328:16CBLOL Split 2
9/5/26paiN GamingLBraum0 / 2 / 31.128:52CBLOL Split 2
9/5/26paiN GamingLLulu0 / 2 / 41.135:16CBLOL Split 2
9/5/26paiN GamingLKarma1 / 3 / 71.529:34CBLOL Split 2
9/5/26paiN GamingWSeraphine0 / 2 / 101.431:48CBLOL Split 2
8/30/26paiN GamingWSeraphine3 / 0 / 151.249:01CBLOL Split 2
8/30/26paiN GamingLNautilus0 / 4 / 51.136:05CBLOL Split 2
8/30/26paiN GamingWAlistar0 / 1 / 120.934:32CBLOL Split 2
Ask about scamber
Most frequently asked about scamber

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.