outdrafted.lol

Scout

Nongshim RedForce · · LCK · 2026 season

Ranks among the 10 LCK mid laners with 25+ games

106Games
42%Win rate
3.406thKDA
68%3rdKP %
9.08thCS/min
+12ndCS diff @15
7432ndDMG/min
25%2ndDamage share
23%1stGold share
+704thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
47%8-9 · 17 games
3.75KDA9.3CS/min695DMG/min
2
50%6-6 · 12 games
3.57KDA9.4CS/min801DMG/min
3
60%6-4 · 10 games
4.96KDA9.7CS/min778DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Syndra1040%3.119.1899
Taliyah729%3.719.2723
Anivia650%5.008.9737
Annie633%3.007.9705
Aurora560%3.869.0777
Galio560%5.308.7576
Locke560%3.678.2644
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/27/26BNK FEARXLRyze5 / 3 / 29.625:44LCK Rounds 3-4
8/27/26BNK FEARXLSyndra3 / 4 / 58.136:50LCK Rounds 3-4
8/27/26BNK FEARXLLocke5 / 6 / 27.930:50LCK Rounds 3-4
8/27/26BNK FEARXWOrianna7 / 1 / 169.727:48LCK Rounds 3-4
8/23/26BNK FEARXWSyndra5 / 2 / 69.827:53LCK Rounds 3-4
8/23/26BNK FEARXWAzir5 / 2 / 78.724:46LCK Rounds 3-4
8/23/26BNK FEARXLAnivia4 / 2 / 69.128:13LCK Rounds 3-4
8/20/26Kiwoom DRXWGalio3 / 2 / 98.731:00LCK Rounds 3-4
8/20/26Kiwoom DRXWRyze5 / 1 / 59.733:02LCK Rounds 3-4
8/18/26DN SOOPersLSyndra1 / 4 / 09.725:47KeSPA Cup
Ask about Scout
Most frequently asked about Scout

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.