outdrafted.lol

ShowMaker

Dplus Kia · · LCK · 2026 season

Ranks among the 10 LCK mid laners with 25+ games

146Games
55%Win rate
3.595thKDA
62%9thKP %
9.24thCS/min
+16thCS diff @15
6745thDMG/min
24%6thDamage share
22%7thGold share
+1683rdGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
65%11-6 · 17 games
4.35KDA9.4CS/min979DMG/min
2
67%10-5 · 15 games
4.37KDA9.9CS/min615DMG/min
3
69%9-4 · 13 games
3.67KDA8.4CS/min660DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Orianna1354%4.719.8709
Cassiopeia1191%3.779.1633
Ahri1173%9.009.6709
Taliyah1164%6.369.4573
Twisted Fate1155%2.678.6542
Syndra825%2.768.7620
Anivia633%1.788.8581
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/6/26T1LAnnie1 / 3 / 67.731:24LCK Rounds 3-4
9/6/26T1LViktor4 / 7 / 39.739:47LCK Rounds 3-4
9/6/26T1WRyze6 / 0 / 99.831:13LCK Rounds 3-4
9/6/26T1LTaliyah0 / 1 / 59.242:42LCK Rounds 3-4
9/4/26KT RolsterWAnnie2 / 3 / 108.831:09LCK Rounds 3-4
9/4/26KT RolsterWViktor6 / 2 / 89.626:51LCK Rounds 3-4
9/4/26KT RolsterWOrianna3 / 2 / 98.642:13LCK Rounds 3-4
9/4/26KT RolsterLAurora4 / 4 / 19.031:40LCK Rounds 3-4
9/3/26BNK FEARXWTaliyah4 / 0 / 610.724:38LCK Rounds 3-4
9/3/26BNK FEARXWTwisted Fate6 / 2 / 69.022:38LCK Rounds 3-4
Ask about ShowMaker
Most frequently asked about ShowMaker

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.