outdrafted.lol

Sinatra

LOUD · · CBLOL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 10 CBLOL junglers with 25+ games

53Games
66%Win rate
3.976thKDA
71%5thKP %
7.17thCS/min
+46thCS diff @15
4938thDMG/min
17%6thDamage share
20%7thGold share
+2233rdGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
60%6-4 · 10 games
4.44KDA6.3CS/min461DMG/min
2
56%5-4 · 9 games
3.45KDA7.1CS/min388DMG/min
3
80%4-1 · 5 games
6.08KDA7.7CS/min447DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Pantheon4100%7.577.2524
Xin Zhao475%5.337.4630
Maokai3100%4.757.0566
Qiyana3100%4.188.2675
Lee Sin30%1.136.5282
Zaahen2100%8.758.9781
Aatrox250%3.507.1790
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/3/26FURIALSejuani0 / 6 / 25.028:02CBLOL Split 2
10/3/26FURIALTrundle1 / 5 / 46.034:56CBLOL Split 2
10/3/26FURIALJarvan IV2 / 4 / 55.526:45CBLOL Split 2
9/27/26LØSLNaafiri2 / 3 / 07.631:23CBLOL Split 2
9/27/26LØSWMaokai4 / 3 / 106.838:06CBLOL Split 2
9/27/26LØSWJarvan IV8 / 5 / 126.045:29CBLOL Split 2
9/27/26LØSLNocturne0 / 3 / 57.429:13CBLOL Split 2
9/27/26LØSLLee Sin2 / 3 / 47.032:56CBLOL Split 2
9/13/26paiN GamingWMaokai2 / 4 / 156.635:35CBLOL Split 2
9/13/26paiN GamingWQiyana4 / 2 / 37.933:56CBLOL Split 2
Ask about Sinatra

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.