outdrafted.lol

Smash

Dplus Kia · · LCK · 2026 season

Ranks among the 11 LCK bot laners with 25+ games

146Games
55%Win rate
4.393rdKDA
68%7thKP %
10.71stCS/min
+44thCS diff @15
7609thDMG/min
28%5thDamage share
28%3rdGold share
+2492ndGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
62%10-6 · 16 games
5.37KDA10.6CS/min964DMG/min
2
50%8-8 · 16 games
3.23KDA10.6CS/min773DMG/min
3
38%6-10 · 16 games
3.17KDA10.5CS/min865DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Jhin1553%7.0510.5622
Ashe1450%3.4110.4673
Caitlyn1258%2.8810.9640
Sivir1070%9.9111.4793
Corki729%3.7311.0837
Ziggs667%4.5410.3874
Miss Fortune650%4.8511.1739
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/6/26T1LEzreal4 / 4 / 311.231:24LCK Rounds 3-4
9/6/26T1LJhin6 / 2 / 39.939:47LCK Rounds 3-4
9/6/26T1WAshe6 / 2 / 89.631:13LCK Rounds 3-4
9/6/26T1LLucian7 / 2 / 011.642:42LCK Rounds 3-4
9/4/26KT RolsterWMiss Fortune9 / 3 / 611.531:09LCK Rounds 3-4
9/4/26KT RolsterWJhin7 / 0 / 810.626:51LCK Rounds 3-4
9/4/26KT RolsterWLucian7 / 2 / 510.842:13LCK Rounds 3-4
9/4/26KT RolsterLSivir0 / 1 / 311.331:40LCK Rounds 3-4
9/3/26BNK FEARXWZiggs3 / 2 / 910.124:38LCK Rounds 3-4
9/3/26BNK FEARXWYunara5 / 1 / 510.522:38LCK Rounds 3-4
Ask about Smash
Most frequently asked about Smash

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.