outdrafted.lol

Tactical

Cloud9 · · LCS · 2026 season

Ranks among the 9 LCS bot laners with 25+ games

51Games
63%Win rate
4.225thKDA
62%8thKP %
10.03rdCS/min
04thCS diff @15
7807thDMG/min
28%7thDamage share
27%7thGold share
+1242ndGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
64%7-4 · 11 games
3.86KDA9.9CS/min902DMG/min
2
67%4-2 · 6 games
4.70KDA10.6CS/min781DMG/min
3
60%3-2 · 5 games
3.64KDA10.7CS/min839DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Kalista4100%6.5710.0654
Jhin450%8.839.6581
Lucian40%1.449.71,009
Varus3100%10.259.51,114
Corki367%3.5010.6595
Ziggs367%3.5710.0736
Ashe2100%17.009.8583
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/3/26LYONLAphelios2 / 4 / 410.032:12LCS Summer
10/3/26LYONLCassiopeia0 / 2 / 010.438:20LCS Summer
10/3/26LYONLYunara3 / 5 / 310.336:36LCS Summer
10/3/26LYONWEzreal2 / 1 / 109.330:36LCS Summer
9/27/26Team LiquidLCaitlyn3 / 4 / 710.447:04LCS Summer
9/27/26Team LiquidWEzreal3 / 1 / 69.922:20LCS Summer
9/27/26Team LiquidLYunara0 / 4 / 010.926:51LCS Summer
9/27/26Team LiquidLLucian3 / 4 / 410.131:37LCS Summer
9/19/26LYONWCorki0 / 0 / 110.825:22LCS Summer
9/19/26LYONWZiggs4 / 1 / 210.443:53LCS Summer
Ask about Tactical

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.