outdrafted.lol

Taeyoon

BNK FEARX · · LCK · 2026 season

Ranks among the 11 LCK bot laners with 25+ games

121Games
48%Win rate
3.059thKDA
67%4thKP %
9.97thCS/min
+62ndCS diff @15
7795thDMG/min
27%7thDamage share
27%8thGold share
+317thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
57%12-9 · 21 games
3.42KDA10.1CS/min736DMG/min
2
38%6-10 · 16 games
2.77KDA10.0CS/min948DMG/min
3
50%7-7 · 14 games
2.58KDA10.2CS/min689DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Jhin1250%5.469.8620
Lucian1136%2.6010.2862
Kalista1040%1.849.3688
Corki650%3.949.8878
Sivir580%5.0010.7896
Ashe560%3.619.5895
Kai'Sa475%4.569.9713
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/14/26KT RolsterWZiggs5 / 1 / 139.128:06DCGI
10/14/26KT RolsterWJhin1 / 4 / 149.434:51DCGI
10/14/26KT RolsterLKalista3 / 5 / 49.924:48DCGI
10/14/26KT RolsterWYunara14 / 1 / 410.530:57DCGI
10/12/26JD GamingWEzreal5 / 2 / 78.325:40DCGI
10/12/26JD GamingLYunara2 / 3 / 210.235:11DCGI
10/12/26JD GamingWCaitlyn3 / 2 / 310.235:36DCGI
10/12/26JD GamingLJhin0 / 2 / 59.429:22DCGI
10/12/26JD GamingWKalista6 / 3 / 910.228:24DCGI
10/4/26LGD GamingWJhin4 / 0 / 1310.227:36DCGI
Ask about Taeyoon
Most frequently asked about Taeyoon

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.