outdrafted.lol

Teddy

HANJIN BRION · · LCK · 2026 season

Ranks among the 11 LCK bot laners with 25+ games

126Games
42%Win rate
3.626thKDA
67%10thKP %
10.45thCS/min
+37thCS diff @15
7558thDMG/min
29%3rdDamage share
29%2ndGold share
+1075thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
48%13-14 · 27 games
5.60KDA10.4CS/min860DMG/min
2
19%3-13 · 16 games
2.91KDA10.3CS/min637DMG/min
3
31%4-9 · 13 games
1.91KDA10.4CS/min731DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Corki1275%7.5010.8758
Caitlyn1145%2.9310.6724
Yunara729%1.6210.4559
Kalista580%4.8311.0744
Ashe560%5.3310.3736
Miss Fortune540%3.8610.6931
Xayah540%3.6911.0674
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/15/26Team WELCorki2 / 2 / 111.933:16DCGI
10/15/26Team WEWXayah8 / 1 / 1211.027:45DCGI
10/15/26Team WEWKalista8 / 1 / 911.637:39DCGI
10/15/26Team WELLucian1 / 4 / 310.435:41DCGI
10/15/26Team WELEzreal3 / 4 / 210.431:10DCGI
10/13/26LGD GamingWCorki5 / 0 / 811.129:27DCGI
10/13/26LGD GamingWKalista7 / 3 / 211.229:38DCGI
10/13/26LGD GamingWEzreal6 / 2 / 810.433:28DCGI
10/13/26LGD GamingLYunara1 / 4 / 610.428:15DCGI
10/6/26Natus VincereWKalista5 / 2 / 811.724:10DCGI
Ask about Teddy
Most frequently asked about Teddy

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.