outdrafted.lol

Thanatos

Cloud9 · · LCS · 2026 season

Ranks among the 8 LCS top laners with 25+ games

107Games
55%Win rate
3.003rdKDA
52%6thKP %
8.81stCS/min
+102ndCS diff @15
5883rdDMG/min
23%4thDamage share
21%4thGold share
+2702ndGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
50%8-8 · 16 games
2.76KDA8.5CS/min384DMG/min
2
44%7-9 · 16 games
1.72KDA9.1CS/min549DMG/min
3
79%11-3 · 14 games
4.65KDA9.8CS/min709DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Rumble1242%2.868.1721
Ambessa850%2.009.2523
Sion667%11.208.8604
Aurora580%3.558.5588
Gwen475%2.808.7794
Camille367%3.307.6565
Olaf367%2.737.9693
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/16/26FURIALAatrox1 / 2 / 57.828:36Worlds
10/16/26FURIALRenekton2 / 2 / 29.334:09Worlds
10/16/26FURIALK'Sante2 / 4 / 27.535:16Worlds
10/16/26FURIAWRumble2 / 0 / 98.239:52Worlds
10/15/26Karmine CorpLK'Sante4 / 2 / 18.631:21Worlds
10/15/26Karmine CorpLZaahen2 / 1 / 19.438:09Worlds
10/15/26Karmine CorpWOlaf5 / 1 / 38.537:49Worlds
10/15/26Karmine CorpLCamille4 / 5 / 66.135:10Worlds
10/15/26Karmine CorpWGnar1 / 0 / 59.935:02Worlds
10/3/26LYONLRenekton0 / 1 / 48.832:12LCS Summer
Ask about Thanatos
Most frequently asked about Thanatos

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.