outdrafted.lol

TopLop

Leviatan · · CBLOL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 11 CBLOL supports with 25+ games

41Games
29%Win rate
2.1011thKDA
72%8thKP %
2392ndDMG/min
9%1stDamage share
149.71stVision score
63.36thWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
12%1-7 · 8 games
1.59KDA152.5Vision413DMG/min
2
40%2-3 · 5 games
1.52KDA155.2Vision146DMG/min
3
25%1-3 · 4 games
2.18KDA150.5Vision163DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Bard40%1.67153.0236
Nautilus40%1.09119.0173
Rakan3100%7.17180.7183
Alistar2100%4.71225.0157
Milio2100%33.00176.0180
Lulu250%2.67119.0183
Anivia20%1.88125.0354
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
6/8/26paiN GamingLLulu0 / 3 / 11.124:21EWC Online Qualifiers
6/8/26paiN GamingLSeraphine0 / 5 / 31.531:14EWC Online Qualifiers
6/7/26RED CanidsLRell1 / 4 / 41.428:31EWC Online Qualifiers
6/7/26RED CanidsLLeona0 / 6 / 11.329:53EWC Online Qualifiers
5/2/26paiN GamingLNautilus0 / 6 / 31.331:44CBLOL Split 1
5/2/26paiN GamingLNeeko0 / 3 / 32.226:24CBLOL Split 1
4/26/26Vivo Keyd StarsLNeeko2 / 6 / 61.032:07CBLOL Split 1
4/26/26Vivo Keyd StarsLBard0 / 8 / 110.938:04CBLOL Split 1
4/19/26LOUDWRakan0 / 4 / 161.133:08CBLOL Split 1
4/19/26LOUDWLulu1 / 3 / 140.839:49CBLOL Split 1
Ask about TopLop

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.