outdrafted.lol

Trigger

paiN Gaming · · CBLOL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 9 CBLOL bot laners with 25+ games

25Games
32%Win rate
2.399thKDA
64%9thKP %
10.02ndCS/min
−16thCS diff @15
8131stDMG/min
30%2ndDamage share
28%2ndGold share
−2097thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
33%2-4 · 6 games
2.78KDA9.6CS/min858DMG/min
2
67%2-1 · 3 games
6.20KDA9.9CS/min859DMG/min
3
67%2-1 · 3 games
3.60KDA9.7CS/min909DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Sivir333%5.0011.31,014
Yunara30%1.0010.3742
Caitlyn250%1.8810.4826
Ashe20%1.179.7541
Aphelios10%1.339.7506
Ezreal10%0.578.6619
Zeri10%0.409.7735
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
5/2/26LeviatanWCorki10 / 1 / 710.331:44CBLOL Split 1
5/2/26LeviatanWLucian5 / 1 / 310.826:24CBLOL Split 1
4/25/26Fluxo W7MLYunara1 / 3 / 110.728:32CBLOL Split 1
4/25/26Fluxo W7MLVarus2 / 7 / 59.433:52CBLOL Split 1
4/18/26LØSLAphelios1 / 3 / 39.731:28CBLOL Split 1
4/18/26LØSLCorki1 / 4 / 48.935:17CBLOL Split 1
4/18/26LØSWVarus7 / 2 / 49.232:05CBLOL Split 1
4/13/26FURIALSivir0 / 1 / 210.730:24CBLOL Split 1
4/13/26FURIALYunara4 / 3 / 111.038:39CBLOL Split 1
4/13/26FURIAWCaitlyn8 / 2 / 510.540:31CBLOL Split 1
Ask about Trigger

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.