outdrafted.lol

Tutsz

FURIA · · CBLOL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 9 CBLOL mid laners with 25+ games

109Games
61%Win rate
3.992ndKDA
64%7thKP %
8.85thCS/min
−36thCS diff @15
6285thDMG/min
24%8thDamage share
21%6thGold share
−356thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
65%11-6 · 17 games
4.89KDA9.4CS/min604DMG/min
2
69%9-4 · 13 games
3.17KDA9.0CS/min565DMG/min
3
67%8-4 · 12 games
3.89KDA9.2CS/min685DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Galio1164%6.068.6434
Twisted Fate989%9.458.7607
Viktor967%4.458.9995
Annie944%2.947.7678
Ahri862%3.438.5557
Orianna475%3.798.3548
Anivia450%4.008.9781
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/16/26Cloud9WTwisted Fate2 / 0 / 59.028:36Worlds
10/16/26Cloud9WViktor6 / 2 / 79.034:09Worlds
10/16/26Cloud9WAkali3 / 3 / 28.835:16Worlds
10/16/26Cloud9LAhri2 / 5 / 58.639:52Worlds
10/16/26MVK EsportsLRyze1 / 2 / 59.027:02Worlds
10/16/26MVK EsportsLSyndra4 / 4 / 110.234:56Worlds
10/15/26MVK EsportsLGalio1 / 2 / 68.535:24Worlds
10/10/26LØSLSylas2 / 3 / 47.135:23CBLOL Split 2
10/10/26LØSWAkali3 / 0 / 29.927:36CBLOL Split 2
10/10/26LØSLAnnie0 / 3 / 17.724:31CBLOL Split 2
Ask about Tutsz
Most frequently asked about Tutsz

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.