outdrafted.lol

Ucal

Kiwoom DRX · · LCK · 2026 season

Ranks among the 10 LCK mid laners with 25+ games

112Games
40%Win rate
3.674thKDA
67%5thKP %
9.42ndCS/min
−18thCS diff @15
6626thDMG/min
24%7thDamage share
23%2ndGold share
−777thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
61%11-7 · 18 games
6.10KDA10.0CS/min645DMG/min
2
38%6-10 · 16 games
4.41KDA9.8CS/min675DMG/min
3
54%7-6 · 13 games
4.50KDA8.5CS/min763DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Aurora1323%2.488.7635
Cassiopeia1020%1.939.1590
Azir714%1.7610.0601
Taliyah667%5.369.3623
Viktor667%8.129.6899
Syndra650%3.279.1682
Mel425%3.339.8656
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/22/26DN SOOPersLRyze1 / 1 / 110.826:34LCK Rounds 3-4
8/22/26DN SOOPersLGalio2 / 4 / 89.337:24LCK Rounds 3-4
8/20/26Nongshim RedForceLOrianna0 / 2 / 610.331:00LCK Rounds 3-4
8/20/26Nongshim RedForceLAnnie5 / 2 / 38.533:02LCK Rounds 3-4
8/16/26HANJIN BRIONLAnnie3 / 4 / 27.936:09LCK Rounds 3-4
8/16/26HANJIN BRIONWViktor2 / 0 / 610.029:27LCK Rounds 3-4
8/16/26HANJIN BRIONLOrianna1 / 2 / 59.038:31LCK Rounds 3-4
8/13/26BNK FEARXLAurora1 / 3 / 58.527:26LCK Rounds 3-4
8/13/26BNK FEARXLLocke0 / 3 / 110.126:06LCK Rounds 3-4
8/13/26BNK FEARXWRyze7 / 1 / 710.732:38LCK Rounds 3-4
Ask about Ucal
Most frequently asked about Ucal

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.