outdrafted.lol

VicLa

BNK FEARX · · LCK · 2026 season

Ranks among the 10 LCK mid laners with 25+ games

133Games
49%Win rate
2.909thKDA
64%8thKP %
9.07thCS/min
+14thCS diff @15
7113rdDMG/min
25%3rdDamage share
21%8thGold share
−1316thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
44%7-9 · 16 games
2.21KDA9.5CS/min724DMG/min
2
62%8-5 · 13 games
5.35KDA9.2CS/min806DMG/min
3
70%7-3 · 10 games
2.37KDA8.1CS/min713DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Viktor1050%3.759.1921
Syndra1040%2.259.1784
Azir956%2.939.3651
Taliyah933%2.979.1637
Galio812%1.148.3533
Orianna757%5.369.7757
Cassiopeia6100%5.278.8784
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/14/26KT RolsterWViktor4 / 2 / 98.628:06DCGI
10/14/26KT RolsterWLocke9 / 4 / 58.634:51DCGI
10/14/26KT RolsterLSylas0 / 4 / 49.024:48DCGI
10/14/26KT RolsterWAhri2 / 1 / 810.130:57DCGI
10/12/26JD GamingWRyze2 / 2 / 410.025:40DCGI
10/12/26JD GamingLMel4 / 2 / 29.035:11DCGI
10/12/26JD GamingWAnivia2 / 2 / 69.135:36DCGI
10/12/26JD GamingLSyndra1 / 3 / 09.729:22DCGI
10/12/26JD GamingWLocke10 / 1 / 58.328:24DCGI
10/4/26LGD GamingWSylas7 / 3 / 108.227:36DCGI
Ask about VicLa
Most frequently asked about VicLa

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.