outdrafted.lol

Vulcan

Cloud9 · · LCS · 2026 season

Ranks among the 8 LCS supports with 25+ games

107Games
55%Win rate
5.591stKDA
78%1stKP %
2122ndDMG/min
8%2ndDamage share
126.15thVision score
56.88thWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
50%6-6 · 12 games
6.58KDA157.7Vision227DMG/min
2
42%5-7 · 12 games
4.84KDA115.9Vision204DMG/min
3
45%5-6 · 11 games
3.38KDA121.9Vision163DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Nami1070%9.91100.5292
Lulu1030%3.85126.0169
Seraphine978%9.08104.9276
Neeko862%4.19115.6374
Renata Glasc786%9.27129.4150
Rakan771%11.25139.7157
Alistar757%6.36143.7160
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/16/26FURIALNautilus0 / 3 / 41.328:36Worlds
10/16/26FURIALAlistar0 / 3 / 21.334:09Worlds
10/16/26FURIALBard0 / 0 / 51.035:16Worlds
10/16/26FURIAWMilio2 / 2 / 140.839:52Worlds
10/15/26Karmine CorpLShen0 / 4 / 61.231:21Worlds
10/15/26Karmine CorpLLulu1 / 3 / 40.838:09Worlds
10/15/26Karmine CorpWAlistar2 / 1 / 121.037:49Worlds
10/15/26Karmine CorpLRenata Glasc0 / 2 / 131.235:10Worlds
10/15/26Karmine CorpWKarma1 / 1 / 161.135:02Worlds
10/3/26LYONLThresh0 / 4 / 91.132:12LCS Summer
Ask about Vulcan
Most frequently asked about Vulcan

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.