outdrafted.lol

Willer

Kiwoom DRX · · LCK · 2026 season

Ranks among the 10 LCK junglers with 25+ games

112Games
40%Win rate
2.948thKDA
72%8thKP %
6.86thCS/min
−16thCS diff @15
4397thDMG/min
16%8thDamage share
20%5thGold share
−1639thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
33%7-14 · 21 games
2.70KDA6.9CS/min517DMG/min
2
50%9-9 · 18 games
4.33KDA6.7CS/min459DMG/min
3
47%7-8 · 15 games
2.77KDA6.9CS/min336DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Lee Sin1030%3.316.8448
Pantheon956%3.107.0474
Wukong850%3.006.5363
Nocturne729%1.686.9335
Ambessa520%2.217.2418
Poppy425%2.075.7302
Zaahen333%1.566.9496
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/22/26DN SOOPersLWukong0 / 2 / 16.426:34LCK Rounds 3-4
8/22/26DN SOOPersLLee Sin3 / 5 / 86.237:24LCK Rounds 3-4
8/20/26Nongshim RedForceLZaahen2 / 6 / 36.531:00LCK Rounds 3-4
8/20/26Nongshim RedForceLLee Sin0 / 4 / 76.233:02LCK Rounds 3-4
8/16/26HANJIN BRIONLVi1 / 5 / 27.136:09LCK Rounds 3-4
8/16/26HANJIN BRIONWWukong2 / 0 / 46.729:27LCK Rounds 3-4
8/16/26HANJIN BRIONLLee Sin1 / 4 / 56.838:31LCK Rounds 3-4
8/13/26BNK FEARXLPoppy1 / 4 / 25.027:26LCK Rounds 3-4
8/13/26BNK FEARXLNocturne0 / 6 / 45.326:06LCK Rounds 3-4
8/13/26BNK FEARXWVi2 / 2 / 116.732:38LCK Rounds 3-4
Ask about Willer
Most frequently asked about Willer

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.