outdrafted.lol

xyno

LOUD · · CBLOL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 9 CBLOL top laners with 25+ games

91Games
55%Win rate
3.191stKDA
59%1stKP %
9.02ndCS/min
+42ndCS diff @15
5814thDMG/min
23%5thDamage share
22%2ndGold share
+1662ndGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
68%13-6 · 19 games
6.12KDA9.2CS/min485DMG/min
2
33%4-8 · 12 games
3.18KDA8.3CS/min480DMG/min
3
78%7-2 · 9 games
3.62KDA9.0CS/min685DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Renekton743%3.209.7598
Gnar729%2.229.5769
Rumble714%1.388.5627
Jayce650%2.769.1699
Ornn4100%7.807.8407
Yorick4100%3.789.5539
Rek'Sai475%4.759.6670
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/3/26FURIALJayce3 / 4 / 29.728:02CBLOL Split 2
10/3/26FURIALRumble3 / 5 / 38.434:56CBLOL Split 2
10/3/26FURIALK'Sante1 / 2 / 18.626:45CBLOL Split 2
9/27/26LØSLCamille0 / 6 / 17.831:23CBLOL Split 2
9/27/26LØSWYorick1 / 4 / 79.638:06CBLOL Split 2
9/27/26LØSWAmbessa4 / 7 / 87.845:29CBLOL Split 2
9/27/26LØSLJayce1 / 4 / 19.329:13CBLOL Split 2
9/27/26LØSLK'Sante1 / 1 / 39.732:56CBLOL Split 2
9/13/26paiN GamingWCamille6 / 3 / 69.835:35CBLOL Split 2
9/13/26paiN GamingWRumble3 / 4 / 108.633:56CBLOL Split 2
Ask about xyno
Most frequently asked about xyno

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.