outdrafted.lol

Yeon

Team Liquid · · LCS · 2026 season

Ranks among the 9 LCS bot laners with 25+ games

101Games
64%Win rate
4.513rdKDA
65%6thKP %
9.65thCS/min
+32ndCS diff @15
7624thDMG/min
28%5thDamage share
26%8thGold share
+854thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
83%10-2 · 12 games
7.00KDA9.6CS/min797DMG/min
2
83%10-2 · 12 games
4.84KDA9.4CS/min893DMG/min
3
75%9-3 · 12 games
4.96KDA10.3CS/min761DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Ezreal1258%4.2010.1866
Caitlyn862%3.299.7588
Varus838%2.799.4809
Jhin743%3.178.8552
Corki667%9.409.4717
Kalista580%6.4410.2771
Yunara560%3.209.0832
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/4/26LYONWLucian1 / 1 / 79.627:02LCS Summer
10/4/26LYONLVarus3 / 6 / 29.841:29LCS Summer
10/4/26LYONWEzreal0 / 0 / 1410.630:35LCS Summer
10/4/26LYONWKalista3 / 2 / 1010.335:10LCS Summer
9/27/26Cloud9WAshe4 / 3 / 1010.847:04LCS Summer
9/27/26Cloud9LSivir1 / 2 / 110.122:20LCS Summer
9/27/26Cloud9WZiggs6 / 0 / 810.626:51LCS Summer
9/27/26Cloud9WJhin3 / 3 / 78.731:37LCS Summer
9/20/26FlyQuestWXayah5 / 2 / 510.642:57LCS Summer
9/20/26FlyQuestWLucian3 / 1 / 79.932:30LCS Summer
Ask about Yeon
Most frequently asked about Yeon

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.