outdrafted.lol

Zeka

Hanwha Life Esports · · LCK · 2026 season

Ranks among the 10 LCK mid laners with 25+ games

143Games
62%Win rate
5.402ndKDA
67%2ndKP %
9.16thCS/min
+23rdCS diff @15
7104thDMG/min
24%5thDamage share
22%4thGold share
+2222ndGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
67%12-6 · 18 games
3.98KDA9.6CS/min632DMG/min
2
62%10-6 · 16 games
7.07KDA9.2CS/min701DMG/min
3
62%10-6 · 16 games
6.57KDA9.1CS/min882DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Orianna1567%6.939.2636
Cassiopeia978%6.949.1770
Yone875%5.599.4614
Annie838%3.328.5672
Akali771%6.809.2597
Viktor771%10.629.6853
Azir743%2.568.8684
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/13/26Gen.GLLocke5 / 3 / 07.928:01LCK Rounds 3-4
9/13/26Gen.GLSyndra2 / 2 / 29.826:56LCK Rounds 3-4
9/13/26Gen.GLAkali2 / 3 / 18.331:04LCK Rounds 3-4
9/13/26Gen.GWOrianna4 / 1 / 69.438:45LCK Rounds 3-4
9/12/26T1WViktor5 / 0 / 710.129:48LCK Rounds 3-4
9/12/26T1LTwisted Fate2 / 4 / 148.931:59LCK Rounds 3-4
9/12/26T1WYone3 / 1 / 58.929:59LCK Rounds 3-4
9/12/26T1WRyze6 / 1 / 89.948:09LCK Rounds 3-4
9/5/26Gen.GLSylas3 / 4 / 87.926:59LCK Rounds 3-4
9/5/26Gen.GLAhri2 / 2 / 39.431:15LCK Rounds 3-4
Ask about Zeka
Most frequently asked about Zeka

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.