outdrafted.lol

zekas

Vivo Keyd Stars · · CBLOL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 9 CBLOL top laners with 25+ games

59Games
51%Win rate
2.118thKDA
50%7thKP %
8.09thCS/min
−58thCS diff @15
6259thDMG/min
23%6thDamage share
19%8thGold share
−1168thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
67%8-4 · 12 games
3.83KDA7.6CS/min768DMG/min
2
55%6-5 · 11 games
2.22KDA8.2CS/min618DMG/min
3
50%4-4 · 8 games
2.05KDA8.3CS/min371DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Jayce540%2.628.7901
Yorick450%1.117.4586
Ambessa3100%3.387.9507
Sion30%1.337.9584
Olaf250%0.907.8546
Aatrox20%0.867.8582
Renekton20%0.098.5655
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/19/26RED CanidsLGnar2 / 2 / 28.734:44CBLOL Split 2
9/19/26RED CanidsLRumble0 / 7 / 27.339:36CBLOL Split 2
9/19/26RED CanidsLK'Sante1 / 3 / 28.028:16CBLOL Split 2
9/5/26paiN GamingLKennen0 / 6 / 17.628:52CBLOL Split 2
9/5/26paiN GamingLDr. Mundo1 / 4 / 37.735:16CBLOL Split 2
9/5/26paiN GamingLAatrox0 / 4 / 28.329:34CBLOL Split 2
9/5/26paiN GamingWK'Sante1 / 3 / 57.631:48CBLOL Split 2
8/30/26paiN GamingWAmbessa0 / 6 / 87.449:01CBLOL Split 2
8/30/26paiN GamingLSion2 / 2 / 28.436:05CBLOL Split 2
8/30/26paiN GamingWOlaf3 / 4 / 47.234:32CBLOL Split 2
Ask about zekas

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.