outdrafted.lol

Zeus

Hanwha Life Esports · · LCK · 2026 season

Ranks among the 10 LCK top laners with 25+ games

143Games
62%Win rate
3.192ndKDA
55%2ndKP %
8.310thCS/min
+44thCS diff @15
6624thDMG/min
23%4thDamage share
20%10thGold share
+1563rdGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
67%12-6 · 18 games
2.87KDA8.5CS/min630DMG/min
2
93%13-1 · 14 games
4.61KDA8.9CS/min872DMG/min
3
64%9-5 · 14 games
3.09KDA8.4CS/min661DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Rumble1155%2.927.6710
Sion1080%12.188.1662
Yorick978%2.888.4598
Anivia838%1.798.1557
Olaf743%3.008.2538
Dr. Mundo650%5.097.9712
K'Sante560%2.388.1540
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/13/26Gen.GLFiora0 / 4 / 48.428:01LCK Rounds 3-4
9/13/26Gen.GLDr. Mundo2 / 3 / 18.326:56LCK Rounds 3-4
9/13/26Gen.GLAnivia2 / 6 / 07.831:04LCK Rounds 3-4
9/13/26Gen.GWGalio2 / 1 / 68.438:45LCK Rounds 3-4
9/12/26T1WGnar1 / 0 / 108.829:48LCK Rounds 3-4
9/12/26T1LOlaf4 / 5 / 88.631:59LCK Rounds 3-4
9/12/26T1WGalio1 / 2 / 108.429:59LCK Rounds 3-4
9/12/26T1WJayce2 / 1 / 147.948:09LCK Rounds 3-4
9/5/26Gen.GLNasus1 / 5 / 16.126:59LCK Rounds 3-4
9/5/26Gen.GLCamille2 / 7 / 46.931:15LCK Rounds 3-4
Ask about Zeus
Most frequently asked about Zeus

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.