outdrafted.lol

Zeyzal

Shopify Rebellion · · LCS · 2026 season

Ranks among the 8 LCS supports with 25+ games

43Games
42%Win rate
2.857thKDA
74%7thKP %
1747thDMG/min
8%6thDamage share
121.06thVision score
61.03rdWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
38%3-5 · 8 games
2.00KDA120.9Vision183DMG/min
2
57%4-3 · 7 games
5.00KDA133.0Vision184DMG/min
3
14%1-6 · 7 games
3.21KDA121.4Vision147DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Lulu425%3.50100.2167
Alistar367%2.88103.7127
Leona367%3.14118.3171
Camille333%1.33159.3255
Amumu2100%7.20131.5217
Renata Glasc250%3.5098.5158
Shen250%2.40124.5114
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/7/26FlyQuestLNautilus0 / 5 / 21.025:19DCGI
10/7/26FlyQuestWRakan0 / 1 / 191.227:27DCGI
10/7/26FlyQuestLMilio0 / 1 / 40.831:11DCGI
10/7/26GAM EsportsWAmumu0 / 5 / 240.839:10DCGI
10/7/26GAM EsportsWLulu2 / 2 / 150.830:21DCGI
10/5/26JD GamingLRakan0 / 6 / 71.325:52DCGI
10/5/26JD GamingLLulu0 / 2 / 10.829:48DCGI
10/3/26KT RolsterLNautilus1 / 6 / 61.227:24DCGI
9/26/26LYONLLeona1 / 4 / 51.032:15LCS Summer
9/26/26LYONWNautilus0 / 3 / 91.331:36LCS Summer
Ask about Zeyzal
Most frequently asked about Zeyzal

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.