outdrafted.lol

Zven

Cloud9 · · LCS · 2026 season

Ranks among the 9 LCS bot laners with 25+ games

66Games
58%Win rate
3.472ndKDA
66%4thKP %
10.04thCS/min
+15thCS diff @15
8011stDMG/min
29%4thDamage share
27%4thGold share
+1563rdGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
85%11-2 · 13 games
3.49KDA10.3CS/min937DMG/min
2
40%4-6 · 10 games
2.19KDA10.5CS/min709DMG/min
3
62%5-3 · 8 games
5.11KDA9.3CS/min912DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Sivir667%4.1710.1750
Ezreal633%2.059.9840
Ashe580%4.929.6723
Jhin450%36.0010.2620
Aphelios333%2.449.7910
Caitlyn333%1.0010.7652
Senna333%3.568.1796
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
6/13/26Team LiquidLYunara0 / 2 / 010.029:00LCS Spring
6/13/26Team LiquidLJhin0 / 0 / 39.324:20LCS Spring
6/13/26Team LiquidLAshe0 / 4 / 09.732:05LCS Spring
6/7/26LYONLEzreal3 / 3 / 49.129:55LCS Spring
6/7/26LYONLJhin1 / 1 / 110.935:23LCS Spring
6/7/26LYONLSenna1 / 3 / 128.343:03LCS Spring
5/23/26FlyQuestWJhin13 / 0 / 610.034:31LCS Spring
5/23/26FlyQuestLYunara3 / 4 / 210.130:44LCS Spring
5/23/26FlyQuestLSenna2 / 0 / 19.230:19LCS Spring
5/23/26FlyQuestWAshe1 / 4 / 710.031:52LCS Spring
Ask about Zven

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.