outdrafted.lol

Which LPL team has the best early game

Outdrafted answers any question about the 2026 pro League of Legends season. 38 leagues & 19 patches of data.

/

Bilibili Gaming · 570.1 avg gold diff at 10, 353.6 avg xp diff at 10, 12.1 avg cs diff at 10, 113 games, and 13 more rows

Bilibili Gaming has the highest gold difference at 10 in the LPL in 2026, at 570.1 over 113 games.

Interpreted asEvery team ranked by average gold difference at 10, over LPL games.

Receipt, 14 rows
TMAVG GOLD DIFF AT 10AVG XP DIFF AT 10AVG CS DIFF AT 10GP
Bilibili Gaming570.1353.612.1113
LNG Esports410.4395.012.542
JD Gaming336.4401.66.0110
Invictus Gaming98.5188.55.984
EDward Gaming72.6-165.0-0.46964
Anyone's Legend70.283.12.1108
Ninjas in Pyjamas-63.7-43.5-3.972
Top Esports-70.261.53.297
Weibo Gaming-124.7-215.8-1.781
LGD Gaming-256.9-366.4-13.778