
Esports Balkan League (EBL)
Balkans · Tier 2 · 213 games
Top players by
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Erdote | 34 | 100% | 8.35 | |
Ruby | 34 | 100% | 7.91 | |
Ferret | 34 | 100% | 7.76 | |
Shy Carry | 34 | 100% | 6.86 | |
Chan | 34 | 100% | 5.58 | |
Kryzik | 29 | 76% | 4.79 | |
Yuki | 50 | 62% | 4.65 | |
Kozak | 15 | 40% | 4.58 | |
STANIK | 23 | 57% | 4.50 | |
Nasser | 29 | 76% | 4.46 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | DMG/min |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vespa | 13 | 46% | 3.18 | 1,281 | |
Shy Carry | 34 | 100% | 6.86 | 982 | |
bakisa | 19 | 53% | 2.95 | 918 | |
Ruby | 34 | 100% | 7.91 | 900 | |
Endless | 41 | 46% | 2.96 | 869 | |
Chan | 34 | 100% | 5.58 | 869 | |
Yuki | 50 | 62% | 4.65 | 869 | |
Dehaste | 26 | 58% | 2.50 | 868 | |
Kozak | 15 | 40% | 4.58 | 853 | |
Mihai | 41 | 46% | 3.53 | 847 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | CS/min |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kozak | 15 | 40% | 4.58 | 10.2 | |
Crem | 51 | 63% | 3.70 | 10.1 | |
Shy Carry | 34 | 100% | 6.86 | 9.6 | |
Baki | 19 | 26% | 3.26 | 9.5 | |
Rayito | 37 | 51% | 2.61 | 9.5 | |
STANIK | 23 | 57% | 4.50 | 9.3 | |
Ronaldo | 18 | 33% | 2.83 | 9.3 | |
pr1me | 27 | 70% | 3.52 | 9.0 | |
Vespa | 13 | 46% | 3.18 | 8.9 | |
Kryzik | 29 | 76% | 4.79 | 8.9 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | Gold diff @15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
pr1me | 27 | 70% | 3.52 | +1,498 | |
Shy Carry | 34 | 100% | 6.86 | +1,408 | |
Chan | 34 | 100% | 5.58 | +1,030 | |
Ruby | 34 | 100% | 7.91 | +934 | |
Crem | 51 | 63% | 3.70 | +600 | |
Vespa | 13 | 46% | 3.18 | +543 | |
Ferret | 34 | 100% | 7.76 | +529 | |
Erdote | 34 | 100% | 8.35 | +526 | |
Yuki | 50 | 62% | 4.65 | +505 | |
Ronaldo | 18 | 33% | 2.83 | +481 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | CS diff @15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
pr1me | 27 | 70% | 3.52 | +27 | |
Chan | 34 | 100% | 5.58 | +24 | |
Shy Carry | 34 | 100% | 6.86 | +22 | |
Crem | 51 | 63% | 3.70 | +16 | |
Noivex | 15 | 33% | 1.79 | +15 | |
Ronaldo | 18 | 33% | 2.83 | +11 | |
Yuki | 50 | 62% | 4.65 | +9 | |
Ferret | 34 | 100% | 7.76 | +8 | |
Ruby | 34 | 100% | 7.91 | +8 | |
DoubleAiM | 19 | 53% | 3.18 | +8 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | XP diff @15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
pr1me | 27 | 70% | 3.52 | +1,065 | |
Chan | 34 | 100% | 5.58 | +918 | |
Ferret | 34 | 100% | 7.76 | +791 | |
Shy Carry | 34 | 100% | 6.86 | +749 | |
Ruby | 34 | 100% | 7.91 | +473 | |
Renewal | 18 | 44% | 2.95 | +357 | |
justcan | 24 | 54% | 4.00 | +350 | |
Erdote | 34 | 100% | 8.35 | +346 | |
Ronaldo | 18 | 33% | 2.83 | +341 | |
Leo s Man | 18 | 44% | 2.60 | +311 |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | Damage share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vespa | 13 | 46% | 3.18 | 34% | |
Kozak | 15 | 40% | 4.58 | 32% | |
Endless | 41 | 46% | 2.96 | 28% | |
Baki | 19 | 26% | 3.26 | 28% | |
Yuki | 50 | 62% | 4.65 | 28% | |
Mihai | 41 | 46% | 3.53 | 27% | |
Ronaldo | 18 | 33% | 2.83 | 27% | |
VeRu | 31 | 32% | 2.32 | 27% | |
Dehaste | 26 | 58% | 2.50 | 27% | |
bakisa | 19 | 53% | 2.95 | 27% |
| Player | Role | Games | Win rate | KDA | Kill part. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
justcan | 24 | 54% | 4.00 | 77% | |
Sekkou | 18 | 44% | 2.98 | 75% | |
Enoch | 39 | 72% | 4.36 | 75% | |
Kellie | 20 | 35% | 2.50 | 74% | |
BanaBeer | 20 | 35% | 3.02 | 74% | |
Ryuzaki | 39 | 49% | 4.26 | 73% | |
Leader | 15 | 33% | 3.68 | 73% | |
Leo s Man | 18 | 44% | 2.60 | 73% | |
Kozak | 15 | 40% | 4.58 | 72% | |
ZaFiR | 14 | 29% | 2.17 | 72% |
Most champions
Recent games
| Date | Blue | Kills | Red | Patch | Length | Tournament |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/10/26 | The Secret Club | 17 – 26 | Magaza Esports | 16.17 | 34:55 | EBL Finals |
| 9/10/26 | The Secret Club | 19 – 7 | Magaza Esports | 16.17 | 32:47 | EBL Finals |
| 9/10/26 | Magaza Esports | 8 – 25 | The Secret Club | 16.17 | 29:40 | EBL Finals |
| 9/10/26 | The Secret Club | 11 – 25 | Magaza Esports | 16.17 | 28:15 | EBL Finals |
| 9/10/26 | Magaza Esports | 23 – 9 | The Secret Club | 16.17 | 34:09 | EBL Finals |
| 9/9/26 | Lenovo Legion Honvéd | 16 – 31 | Only The Family | 16.17 | 27:47 | EBL Finals |
| 9/9/26 | Lenovo Legion Honvéd | 22 – 33 | Only The Family | 16.17 | 25:44 | EBL Finals |
| 9/9/26 | Only The Family | 23 – 29 | Lenovo Legion Honvéd | 16.17 | 27:36 | EBL Finals |
| 9/9/26 | Lenovo Legion Honvéd | 12 – 37 | Only The Family | 16.17 | 25:30 | EBL Finals |
| 9/9/26 | Lenovo Legion Honvéd | 42 – 30 | Only The Family | 16.17 | 27:47 | EBL Finals |
Ask about EBL
Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.
outdrafted.lol





























