outdrafted.lol

Liga Portuguesa de League of Legends (LPLOL)

Portugal · Tier 2 · 162 games

Top players by
PlayerRoleGamesWin rateKDA
Aeon13100%10.76
Calmsky13100%10.50
Lulas13100%9.33
Fred13100%9.09
Camana2592%7.36
bicas1283%7.30
Cimpo13100%7.00
kkero13100%6.83
Falleo13100%5.77
Lostboy2148%5.09
Most champions
ChampionPicksPick rateBan rateWin rate
Nautilus4226%24%52%
Xin Zhao3823%20%61%
Ezreal3823%14%53%
Ryze3622%23%47%
Orianna3421%52%59%
Jarvan IV3421%39%35%
Viktor3421%10%47%
Wukong3320%14%48%
Sion3320%9%36%
Yunara3220%17%44%
Gnar3220%14%56%
K'Sante3220%11%34%
Recent games
DateBlueKillsRedPatchLengthTournament
9/13/26Otter Side4 – 18White Dragons16.1735:01LPLOL Summer
9/13/26Otter Side29 – 35White Dragons16.1744:44LPLOL Summer
9/13/26White Dragons28 – 9Otter Side16.1735:14LPLOL Summer
9/10/26Bubliki24 – 5Dominion Goblins16.1723:01LPLOL Summer
9/10/26Dominion Goblins12 – 24Bubliki16.1722:45LPLOL Summer
9/10/26Bubliki26 – 42Dominion Goblins16.1738:20LPLOL Summer
9/10/26Dominion Goblins10 – 36Bubliki16.1723:53LPLOL Summer
9/10/26Bubliki14 – 25Dominion Goblins16.1726:23LPLOL Summer
9/8/26White Dragons40 – 12Dominion Goblins16.1724:06LPLOL Summer
9/8/26White Dragons23 – 2Dominion Goblins16.1723:58LPLOL Summer
Ask about LPLOL

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.