outdrafted.lol

1xn

LNG Esports · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 15 LPL bot laners with 25+ games

54Games
54%Win rate
4.233rdKDA
71%5thKP %
10.12ndCS/min
+111stCS diff @15
8731stDMG/min
31%1stDamage share
28%3rdGold share
+4861stGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
78%7-2 · 9 games
4.70KDA10.1CS/min857DMG/min
2
62%5-3 · 8 games
5.92KDA10.1CS/min1,009DMG/min
3
29%2-5 · 7 games
2.39KDA10.0CS/min741DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Corki667%4.8210.5874
Varus540%3.539.81,096
Miss Fortune425%3.2710.5712
Aphelios2100%6.509.7902
Ashe2100%8.2510.0707
Sivir2100%4.2510.11,088
Jhin250%14.509.8871
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/19/26Weibo GamingLZeri7 / 5 / 610.737:10LPL Split 3
8/19/26Weibo GamingWAshe5 / 0 / 1010.731:13LPL Split 3
8/19/26Weibo GamingLEzreal2 / 2 / 39.331:14LPL Split 3
8/15/26Ninjas in PyjamasLLucian2 / 3 / 010.024:13LPL Split 3
8/15/26Ninjas in PyjamasWAshe4 / 4 / 149.330:29LPL Split 3
8/15/26Ninjas in PyjamasLCaitlyn5 / 3 / 110.030:42LPL Split 3
8/9/26Invictus GamingLSyndra5 / 6 / 38.331:18LPL Split 3
8/9/26Invictus GamingLCorki2 / 6 / 78.935:02LPL Split 3
8/8/26Weibo GamingLEzreal1 / 4 / 310.032:23LPL Split 3
8/8/26Weibo GamingLLucian6 / 4 / 49.631:00LPL Split 3
Ask about 1xn

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.