outdrafted.lol

LoL Pro League (LPL)

China · Tier 1 · 674 games

Top players by
PlayerRoleGamesWin rateKDA
Knight14071%6.60
Viper14071%5.43
Xun14071%4.74
Tarzan13859%4.68
Croco3969%4.64
Care9358%4.51
Hope13859%4.51
Kael13859%4.34
Zhuo10852%4.33
1xn5355%4.31
Most champions
ChampionPicksPick rateBan rateWin rate
Ryze19329%17%52%
Rumble17526%31%55%
Jarvan IV16524%35%51%
Ambessa15723%20%50%
Ezreal14822%22%53%
Vi14522%33%54%
Xin Zhao14021%9%46%
Pantheon13820%15%46%
Yunara13720%9%45%
Seraphine13520%10%59%
Bard13220%19%52%
Gnar13019%14%58%
Recent games
DateBlueKillsRedPatchLengthTournament
9/13/26Bilibili Gaming5 – 22Anyone's Legend16.1731:06LPL Split 3
9/13/26Anyone's Legend9 – 20Bilibili Gaming16.1735:26LPL Split 3
9/13/26Anyone's Legend20 – 1Bilibili Gaming16.1731:37LPL Split 3
9/13/26Bilibili Gaming9 – 18Anyone's Legend16.1730:07LPL Split 3
9/12/26Anyone's Legend20 – 5Invictus Gaming16.1730:11LPL Split 3
9/12/26Invictus Gaming16 – 15Anyone's Legend16.1729:37LPL Split 3
9/12/26Invictus Gaming5 – 15Anyone's Legend16.1731:55LPL Split 3
9/12/26Invictus Gaming8 – 21Anyone's Legend16.1736:26LPL Split 3
9/12/26Anyone's Legend11 – 24Invictus Gaming16.1737:55LPL Split 3
9/8/26Invictus Gaming16 – 10LGD Gaming16.1727:45LPL Split 3
Ask about LPL
Best in the LPLTopJungleMidADCSupport
Most frequently asked about LPL

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.