outdrafted.lol

Rookie

Invictus Gaming · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 15 LPL mid laners with 25+ games

86Games
49%Win rate
3.907thKDA
68%8thKP %
8.811thCS/min
+53rdCS diff @15
7174thDMG/min
25%9thDamage share
21%9thGold share
+1873rdGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
50%5-5 · 10 games
2.96KDA8.9CS/min665DMG/min
2
40%4-6 · 10 games
3.59KDA9.1CS/min840DMG/min
3
75%6-2 · 8 games
9.09KDA9.1CS/min729DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Aurora683%5.938.2922
Ahri650%4.338.6705
Galio650%3.888.4551
LeBlanc633%3.298.2744
Viktor633%4.539.11,028
Anivia540%3.259.1610
Twisted Fate475%4.339.1778
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/19/26JD GamingWAhri6 / 2 / 128.934:14Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/19/26JD GamingLRyze6 / 3 / 88.834:18Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/19/26JD GamingWAurora5 / 2 / 118.532:57Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/19/26JD GamingWSyndra4 / 1 / 58.833:26Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/17/26Top EsportsLGalio2 / 6 / 86.937:44Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/17/26Top EsportsLViktor5 / 4 / 69.435:55Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/17/26Top EsportsLYone1 / 2 / 49.831:07Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/17/26Top EsportsWSyndra3 / 1 / 78.240:23Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/12/26Anyone's LegendLLeBlanc3 / 3 / 07.830:11LPL Split 3
9/12/26Anyone's LegendWAurora9 / 1 / 38.529:37LPL Split 3
Ask about Rookie
Most frequently asked about Rookie

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.