outdrafted.lol

TheShy

Invictus Gaming · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 17 LPL top laners with 25+ games

43Games
63%Win rate
2.4710thKDA
47%17thKP %
8.017thCS/min
+42ndCS diff @15
6353rdDMG/min
21%15thDamage share
19%16thGold share
+2402ndGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
67%4-2 · 6 games
2.52KDA7.7CS/min699DMG/min
2
75%3-1 · 4 games
5.17KDA9.3CS/min728DMG/min
3
75%3-1 · 4 games
2.40KDA8.0CS/min690DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Yorick475%3.208.3650
Camille367%2.677.1628
K'Sante367%3.257.3373
Jayce333%1.318.5833
Gwen2100%2.009.3563
Ambessa250%0.888.8440
Dr. Mundo250%2.007.0915
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/19/26JD GamingWDr. Mundo5 / 5 / 87.634:14Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/19/26JD GamingLJayce2 / 8 / 47.034:18Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/19/26JD GamingWK'Sante1 / 2 / 138.632:57Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/19/26JD GamingWGnar0 / 1 / 510.233:26Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/17/26Top EsportsLGnar3 / 2 / 48.037:44Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/17/26Top EsportsLRumble2 / 6 / 67.735:55Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/17/26Top EsportsLCamille1 / 6 / 25.531:07Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/17/26Top EsportsWYorick2 / 1 / 68.140:23Worlds LPL Regional Finals
9/12/26Anyone's LegendLAnivia1 / 4 / 07.630:11LPL Split 3
9/12/26Anyone's LegendWGwen0 / 3 / 29.029:37LPL Split 3
Ask about TheShy
Most frequently asked about TheShy

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.