outdrafted.lol

About

Team WE · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 15 LPL bot laners with 25+ games

146Games
42%Win rate
2.7414thKDA
68%6thKP %
10.04thCS/min
−18thCS diff @15
7818thDMG/min
30%2ndDamage share
28%6thGold share
−559thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
52%12-11 · 23 games
3.53KDA10.4CS/min880DMG/min
2
47%8-9 · 17 games
2.64KDA10.0CS/min787DMG/min
3
44%7-9 · 16 games
2.53KDA9.5CS/min911DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Jhin1540%2.829.5707
Lucian1540%2.389.9839
Sivir1443%3.0210.8800
Ashe1136%3.519.5680
Yunara1118%1.8010.4609
Caitlyn757%3.2210.0704
Aphelios520%2.0010.7585
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/15/26HANJIN BRIONWSmolder5 / 1 / 512.033:16DCGI
10/15/26HANJIN BRIONLJinx3 / 4 / 49.427:45DCGI
10/15/26HANJIN BRIONLJhin3 / 7 / 29.837:39DCGI
10/15/26HANJIN BRIONWCaitlyn4 / 1 / 411.035:41DCGI
10/15/26HANJIN BRIONWSivir1 / 3 / 611.631:10DCGI
10/13/26FlyQuestWCorki6 / 1 / 710.934:28DCGI
10/13/26FlyQuestLAphelios2 / 3 / 210.541:54DCGI
10/13/26FlyQuestWAshe7 / 0 / 119.436:21DCGI
10/13/26FlyQuestWLucian5 / 2 / 129.229:13DCGI
10/13/26FlyQuestLJhin4 / 6 / 49.234:13DCGI
Ask about About
Most frequently asked about About

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.