outdrafted.lol

Viper

Bilibili Gaming · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 15 LPL bot laners with 25+ games

177Games
71%Win rate
5.441stKDA
66%13thKP %
9.98thCS/min
+43rdCS diff @15
8242ndDMG/min
28%8thDamage share
27%12thGold share
+933rdGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
79%22-6 · 28 games
6.92KDA9.8CS/min938DMG/min
2
94%17-1 · 18 games
8.93KDA9.7CS/min799DMG/min
3
62%10-6 · 16 games
4.97KDA10.5CS/min783DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Varus1464%5.039.6804
Caitlyn1354%3.819.9773
Sivir1275%6.3510.6803
Xayah1090%6.8510.6874
Corki1070%3.449.8859
Miss Fortune967%3.619.7746
Ziggs850%6.939.9988
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/13/26Anyone's LegendLCaitlyn2 / 3 / 312.031:06LPL Split 3
9/13/26Anyone's LegendWXayah6 / 0 / 811.135:26LPL Split 3
9/13/26Anyone's LegendLKalista0 / 3 / 010.831:37LPL Split 3
9/13/26Anyone's LegendLYunara1 / 4 / 510.430:07LPL Split 3
9/7/26Anyone's LegendWKalista11 / 2 / 910.824:55LPL Split 3
9/7/26Anyone's LegendWYunara4 / 3 / 710.633:00LPL Split 3
9/7/26Anyone's LegendWAshe4 / 0 / 1110.231:05LPL Split 3
9/3/26Team WEWAshe6 / 1 / 1010.124:51LPL Split 3
9/3/26Team WELKalista5 / 7 / 69.533:40LPL Split 3
9/3/26Team WEWYunara11 / 0 / 810.225:12LPL Split 3
Ask about Viper
Most frequently asked about Viper

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.