outdrafted.lol

Hope

Anyone's Legend · · LPL · 2026 season

Ranks among the 15 LPL bot laners with 25+ games

142Games
58%Win rate
4.492ndKDA
67%11thKP %
9.712thCS/min
−210thCS diff @15
75610thDMG/min
28%11thDamage share
27%9thGold share
+727thGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
81%17-4 · 21 games
7.09KDA9.7CS/min851DMG/min
2
56%10-8 · 18 games
4.74KDA9.8CS/min796DMG/min
3
59%10-7 · 17 games
3.83KDA9.7CS/min737DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Ashe1450%4.089.0655
Lucian1250%4.079.9767
Sivir862%3.1710.2750
Yunara838%3.239.8827
Ziggs771%7.009.9848
Miss Fortune757%4.9410.0756
Caitlyn743%3.2810.0656
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/13/26Bilibili GamingWMiss Fortune13 / 0 / 59.031:06LPL Split 3
9/13/26Bilibili GamingLLucian5 / 4 / 311.035:26LPL Split 3
9/13/26Bilibili GamingWAshe2 / 1 / 69.231:37LPL Split 3
9/13/26Bilibili GamingWJhin7 / 1 / 69.930:07LPL Split 3
9/12/26Invictus GamingWJinx7 / 0 / 910.730:11LPL Split 3
9/12/26Invictus GamingLMiss Fortune5 / 3 / 69.329:37LPL Split 3
9/12/26Invictus GamingWYunara2 / 2 / 89.731:55LPL Split 3
9/12/26Invictus GamingWKalista11 / 0 / 69.936:26LPL Split 3
9/12/26Invictus GamingLAshe3 / 7 / 67.637:55LPL Split 3
9/7/26Bilibili GamingLCorki1 / 6 / 58.224:55LPL Split 3
Ask about Hope

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.