Supports in the LCK, LPL, LEC and LCS ranked by kill participation, CS per minute, damage share and KDA
Outdrafted answers any question about the 2026 pro League of Legends season. 38 leagues & 19 patches of data.
Every player ranked by kill participation, over 4 leagues games in the support lane, with at least 10 games.
Stend, Shifters · 81.6% kill participation, 21 games, and 58 more rows
Stend has the most kill participation in the support lane across 4 leagues in 2026, with 81.6% over 21 games.
| NAME | TM | KILL PARTICIPATION | GP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stend | Shifters | 81.6% | 21 |
| Jwei | EDward Gaming | 81.4% | 25 |
| Rekkles | Los Ratones | 81.3% | 11 |
| Xiaoxia | Ultra Prime | 80.8% | 25 |
| fengyue | Ninjas in Pyjamas | 80.3% | 26 |
| Zhuo | Ninjas in Pyjamas | 80.3% | 67 |
| TheHank | Weibo Gaming | 79.9% | 13 |
| Vulcan | Cloud9 | 79.4% | 78 |
| Hang | Weibo Gaming | 79.4% | 27 |
| Cryogen | FlyQuest | 79.1% | 70 |
Every player ranked by average CS per minute, over 4 leagues games in the support lane, with at least 10 games.
Rekkles, Los Ratones · 1.4 CS per minute, 11 games, and 58 more rows
Rekkles has the highest CS per minute in the support lane across 4 leagues in 2026, at 1.4 over 11 games.
| NAME | TM | CSPM | GP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rekkles | Los Ratones | 1.4 | 11 |
| Obstinatus | Maryville University | 1.3 | 14 |
| Moham | Weibo Gaming | 1.3 | 11 |
| Moham | Oh My God | 1.3 | 34 |
| Delight | Hanwha Life Esports | 1.2 | 93 |
| huhi | Sentinels | 1.2 | 66 |
| Zhuo | Ninjas in Pyjamas | 1.2 | 67 |
| Kael | Anyone's Legend | 1.2 | 138 |
| Crisp | LGD Gaming | 1.2 | 52 |
| Jwei | EDward Gaming | 1.2 | 25 |
Every player ranked by average damage share, over 4 leagues games in the support lane, with at least 10 games.
Life, DN SOOPers · 10.5% damage share, 18 games, and 58 more rows
Life has the highest damage share in the support lane across 4 leagues in 2026, at 10.5% over 18 games.
| NAME | TM | DAMAGE SHARE | GP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Life | DN SOOPers | 10.5% | 18 |
| Namgung | HANJIN BRION | 9.8% | 93 |
| Rekkles | Los Ratones | 9.7% | 11 |
| Ceos | Shopify Rebellion | 9.0% | 24 |
| Cryogen | FlyQuest | 8.9% | 70 |
| Hang | Weibo Gaming | 8.9% | 27 |
| Keria | T1 | 8.8% | 109 |
| TheHank | Weibo Gaming | 8.8% | 13 |
| Xiaoxia | Ultra Prime | 8.8% | 25 |
| Meiko | Invictus Gaming | 8.7% | 73 |
Every player ranked by KDA, over 4 leagues games in the support lane, with at least 10 games.
Rekkles, Los Ratones · 10.0 KDA, 11 games, and 58 more rows
Rekkles has the highest KDA in the support lane across 4 leagues in 2026, at 10.0 over 11 games.
| NAME | TM | KDA | GP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rekkles | Los Ratones | 10.0 | 11 |
| Vulcan | Cloud9 | 6.4 | 78 |
| Isles | LYON | 5.8 | 82 |
| Duro | Gen.G | 5.6 | 100 |
| CoreJJ | Team Liquid | 5.5 | 77 |
| fengyue | Ninjas in Pyjamas | 5.0 | 26 |
| Keria | T1 | 4.7 | 109 |
| Zhuo | Ninjas in Pyjamas | 4.6 | 67 |
| Busio | Karmine Corp | 4.5 | 104 |
| Kael | Anyone's Legend | 4.3 | 138 |
outdrafted.lol