outdrafted.lol

Stend

Shifters · · LEC · 2026 season

Ranks among the 11 LEC supports with 25+ games

61Games
46%Win rate
3.399thKDA
76%1stKP %
20210thDMG/min
7%11thDamage share
137.95thVision score
61.07thWards placed
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
38%3-5 · 8 games
1.83KDA150.0Vision135DMG/min
2
57%4-3 · 7 games
3.09KDA131.1Vision163DMG/min
3
40%2-3 · 5 games
8.90KDA154.2Vision372DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDAVisionDMG/min
Rakan540%4.13188.6141
Thresh520%1.21112.2139
Nami4100%8.62110.8345
Karma450%5.56109.5240
Seraphine367%7.33123.7276
Alistar333%2.00107.0110
Leona333%2.93189.0188
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/30/26Team VitalityLRell2 / 7 / 140.931:31LEC Summer
8/30/26Team VitalityLPoppy2 / 6 / 81.232:16LEC Summer
8/28/26Team HereticsWShen0 / 3 / 121.326:03LEC Summer
8/28/26Team HereticsWNautilus1 / 2 / 101.228:23LEC Summer
8/23/26Karmine CorpLThresh0 / 6 / 61.232:57LEC Summer
8/23/26Karmine CorpLRell0 / 6 / 120.935:08LEC Summer
8/23/26Karmine CorpWNautilus3 / 5 / 100.937:15LEC Summer
8/22/26FnaticLLeona1 / 6 / 111.232:57LEC Summer
8/22/26FnaticLMilio0 / 1 / 01.134:11LEC Summer
8/15/26G2 EsportsLMilio1 / 2 / 40.936:25LEC Summer
Ask about Stend

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.