outdrafted.lol

LoL EMEA Championship (LEC)

EMEA · Tier 1 · 383 games

Top players by
PlayerRoleGamesWin rateKDA
Caliste10466%5.63
SkewMond8971%5.09
Upset6042%5.05
Hans Sama8971%4.98
Caps8971%4.88
Elyoya9454%4.63
Busio10466%4.47
Supa9454%4.16
kyeahoo10466%4.12
Yike10466%4.00
Most champions
ChampionPicksPick rateBan rateWin rate
Rumble11931%35%59%
Xin Zhao10026%13%50%
Ezreal9926%18%44%
Jarvan IV9625%34%47%
Ryze9124%23%45%
Azir9023%20%47%
K'Sante9023%10%40%
Vi8923%37%57%
Bard8823%21%48%
Yunara8823%17%55%
Pantheon8622%25%53%
Ambessa8021%12%48%
Recent games
DateBlueKillsRedPatchLengthTournament
9/20/26G2 Esports13 – 2Movistar KOI16.1729:06LEC Summer
9/20/26G2 Esports21 – 8Movistar KOI16.1731:47LEC Summer
9/20/26G2 Esports15 – 5Movistar KOI16.1727:58LEC Summer
9/19/26Movistar KOI19 – 3Karmine Corp16.1726:04LEC Summer
9/19/26Movistar KOI20 – 7Karmine Corp16.1730:56LEC Summer
9/19/26Karmine Corp15 – 20Movistar KOI16.1743:03LEC Summer
9/18/26Movistar KOI17 – 8Natus Vincere16.1734:31LEC Summer
9/18/26Movistar KOI19 – 5Natus Vincere16.1732:12LEC Summer
9/18/26Movistar KOI20 – 6Natus Vincere16.1728:07LEC Summer
9/18/26Movistar KOI14 – 16Natus Vincere16.1741:23LEC Summer
Ask about LEC
Best in the LECTopJungleMidADCSupport
Most frequently asked about LEC

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.