outdrafted.lol

Hans Sama

G2 Esports · · LEC · 2026 season

Ranks among the 11 LEC bot laners with 25+ games

131Games
66%Win rate
4.273rdKDA
61%10thKP %
10.05thCS/min
+41stCS diff @15
7635thDMG/min
27%8thDamage share
27%7thGold share
+1741stGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
63%12-7 · 19 games
3.44KDA10.3CS/min852DMG/min
2
86%12-2 · 14 games
4.90KDA10.2CS/min559DMG/min
3
57%8-6 · 14 games
3.75KDA10.0CS/min812DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Sivir10100%8.8810.6847
Corki1060%3.969.8779
Varus1060%3.649.5778
Lucian1050%3.5010.0778
Caitlyn862%2.8510.0760
Kai'Sa683%6.7310.2753
Ziggs650%4.279.9811
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/20/26Movistar KOIWCaitlyn3 / 0 / 211.729:06LEC Summer
9/20/26Movistar KOIWYunara8 / 3 / 1010.831:47LEC Summer
9/20/26Movistar KOIWAshe2 / 0 / 811.927:58LEC Summer
9/6/26Karmine CorpWMiss Fortune4 / 0 / 59.726:28LEC Summer
9/6/26Karmine CorpLXayah0 / 1 / 010.928:12LEC Summer
9/6/26Karmine CorpWYunara12 / 1 / 610.534:28LEC Summer
9/6/26Karmine CorpWEzreal5 / 3 / 119.533:45LEC Summer
9/5/26Team VitalityWXayah2 / 1 / 511.129:01LEC Summer
9/5/26Team VitalityWYunara6 / 3 / 510.833:55LEC Summer
9/5/26Team VitalityWAshe5 / 4 / 89.738:29LEC Summer
Ask about Hans Sama

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.