outdrafted.lol

Upset

Fnatic · · LEC · 2026 season

Ranks among the 11 LEC bot laners with 25+ games

67Games
40%Win rate
4.992ndKDA
69%2ndKP %
10.44thCS/min
−17thCS diff @15
7427thDMG/min
29%2ndDamage share
30%1stGold share
+2082ndGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
47%8-9 · 17 games
5.18KDA10.6CS/min756DMG/min
2
55%6-5 · 11 games
6.24KDA10.3CS/min885DMG/min
3
50%4-4 · 8 games
8.20KDA10.3CS/min554DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Corki633%5.8610.2676
Lucian520%2.8910.1725
Caitlyn425%4.1210.8772
Sivir40%2.4210.9853
Xayah3100%18.0010.9682
Kai'Sa250%8.3310.1767
Varus20%3.009.9736
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
8/30/26GiantXLJhin3 / 1 / 39.624:06LEC Summer
8/30/26GiantXWXayah2 / 0 / 510.933:54LEC Summer
8/30/26GiantXLYunara3 / 4 / 511.133:43LEC Summer
8/28/26Team VitalityLKalista0 / 3 / 19.226:19LEC Summer
8/28/26Team VitalityLLucian0 / 3 / 28.128:20LEC Summer
8/28/26Team VitalityWYunara4 / 1 / 711.932:39LEC Summer
8/24/26Natus VincereLLucian0 / 1 / 410.933:27LEC Summer
8/24/26Natus VincereLEzreal2 / 3 / 610.547:58LEC Summer
8/22/26ShiftersWJhin7 / 1 / 119.132:57LEC Summer
8/22/26ShiftersWLucian4 / 0 / 411.334:11LEC Summer
Ask about Upset

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.