outdrafted.lol

Yike

Karmine Corp · · LEC · 2026 season

Ranks among the 11 LEC junglers with 25+ games

146Games
64%Win rate
3.693rdKDA
69%6thKP %
7.23rdCS/min
+23rdCS diff @15
4792ndDMG/min
17%5thDamage share
21%3rdGold share
+723rdGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
84%21-4 · 25 games
4.32KDA7.2CS/min382DMG/min
2
62%10-6 · 16 games
3.73KDA7.2CS/min451DMG/min
3
80%12-3 · 15 games
5.76KDA7.2CS/min412DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
Naafiri1443%3.067.0601
Xin Zhao1354%2.767.1465
Pantheon1258%3.627.0551
Lee Sin1060%3.707.3405
Qiyana967%3.228.4637
Skarner560%2.846.5504
Trundle540%3.586.5319
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
10/16/26MVK EsportsWJarvan IV5 / 1 / 57.136:13Worlds
10/16/26MVK EsportsWLee Sin5 / 1 / 88.033:03Worlds
10/16/26MVK EsportsWVi1 / 1 / 48.430:14Worlds
10/15/26Cloud9WTrundle5 / 1 / 107.631:21Worlds
10/15/26Cloud9WQiyana1 / 2 / 68.138:09Worlds
10/15/26Cloud9LNaafiri1 / 5 / 27.137:49Worlds
10/15/26Cloud9WVi1 / 4 / 116.035:10Worlds
10/15/26Cloud9LLee Sin0 / 1 / 17.535:02Worlds
9/19/26Movistar KOILDr. Mundo1 / 2 / 17.026:04LEC Summer
9/19/26Movistar KOILVi1 / 4 / 47.230:56LEC Summer
Ask about Yike
Most frequently asked about Yike

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.