outdrafted.lol

Caps

G2 Esports · · LEC · 2026 season

Ranks among the 11 LEC mid laners with 25+ games

131Games
66%Win rate
4.311stKDA
65%6thKP %
9.06thCS/min
+71stCS diff @15
6977thDMG/min
25%7thDamage share
22%3rdGold share
+3021stGold diff @15
This season
by game

Champion pool
1
60%9-6 · 15 games
6.36KDA9.3CS/min820DMG/min
2
92%12-1 · 13 games
8.27KDA9.3CS/min712DMG/min
3
55%6-5 · 11 games
4.57KDA9.7CS/min616DMG/min
ChampionGamesWin rateKDACS/minDMG/min
LeBlanc1070%3.368.7722
Azir875%3.099.1761
Viktor875%5.449.1835
Aurora862%4.248.3794
Anivia838%4.008.5637
Galio757%2.488.2461
Akali6100%4.648.8575
Recent games
DateOpponentResultChampionK / D / ACS/minLengthTournament
9/20/26Movistar KOIWLeBlanc3 / 2 / 39.529:06LEC Summer
9/20/26Movistar KOIWAkali6 / 1 / 68.431:47LEC Summer
9/20/26Movistar KOIWOrianna2 / 2 / 119.127:58LEC Summer
9/6/26Karmine CorpWTristana3 / 1 / 59.126:28LEC Summer
9/6/26Karmine CorpLSyndra1 / 3 / 09.228:12LEC Summer
9/6/26Karmine CorpWGalio2 / 2 / 107.134:28LEC Summer
9/6/26Karmine CorpWViktor7 / 2 / 58.933:45LEC Summer
9/5/26Team VitalityWLeBlanc7 / 2 / 39.329:01LEC Summer
9/5/26Team VitalityWYone3 / 0 / 911.633:55LEC Summer
9/5/26Team VitalityWOrianna7 / 0 / 139.838:29LEC Summer
Ask about Caps
Most frequently asked about Caps

Have a specific question not displayed on this page? Ask here.