Best supports in the LEC
Outdrafted answers any question about the 2026 pro League of Legends season. 38 leagues & 19 patches of data.
Fleshy, Team Vitality, sup, LEC, gold diff @15 · 1 role rank, 71.7 role standing, 78 games, and 10 more rows
Fleshy (Team Vitality) is the best support in the LEC in 2026, ranked on KDA, vision and wards. Parus (Natus Vincere) and Mikyx (SK Gaming) are next.
Interpreted asLEC supports who started for a team, ranked by average percentile over six stats among the league's players in the role
Receipt, 11 rows
| NAME | TM | ROLE RANK | ROLE | PEERS | STAT 1 | VALUE 1 | STANDING 1 | PLACE 1 | STAT 2 | VALUE 2 | STANDING 2 | PLACE 2 | STAT 3 | VALUE 3 | STANDING 3 | PLACE 3 | STAT 4 | VALUE 4 | STANDING 4 | PLACE 4 | STAT 5 | VALUE 5 | STANDING 5 | PLACE 5 | STAT 6 | VALUE 6 | STANDING 6 | PLACE 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fleshy | Team Vitality | 1 | sup | 11 | KDA | 3.9 | 90.0 | 2 | KP % | 70.2 | 0.0 | 11 | gold diff @15 | 124.7 | 100.0 | 1 | vision score | 157.8 | 80.0 | 3 | wards placed | 73.0 | 60.0 | 5 | wards killed | 21.3 | 100.0 | 1 |
| Parus | Natus Vincere | 2 | sup | 11 | KDA | 3.2 | 40.0 | 7 | KP % | 76.7 | 80.0 | 3 | gold diff @15 | -14.9 | 40.0 | 7 | vision score | 162.0 | 90.0 | 2 | wards placed | 76.9 | 100.0 | 1 | wards killed | 17.7 | 50.0 | 6 |
| Mikyx | SK Gaming | 3 | sup | 11 | KDA | 2.2 | 10.0 | 10 | KP % | 74.4 | 60.0 | 5 | gold diff @15 | -42.7 | 30.0 | 8 | vision score | 165.9 | 100.0 | 1 | wards placed | 75.6 | 90.0 | 2 | wards killed | 19.7 | 90.0 | 2 |
| Alvaro | Movistar KOI | 4 | sup | 11 | KDA | 3.7 | 80.0 | 3 | KP % | 73.7 | 40.0 | 7 | gold diff @15 | 11.9 | 60.0 | 5 | vision score | 149.5 | 50.0 | 6 | wards placed | 69.1 | 50.0 | 6 | wards killed | 17.9 | 60.0 | 5 |
| Stend | Shifters | 4 | sup | 11 | KDA | 2.3 | 20.0 | 9 | KP % | 77.6 | 100.0 | 1 | gold diff @15 | 6.0 | 50.0 | 6 | vision score | 152.5 | 60.0 | 5 | wards placed | 68.4 | 40.0 | 7 | wards killed | 19.1 | 70.0 | 4 |
| Trymbi | Shifters | 6 | sup | 11 | KDA | 2.7 | 30.0 | 8 | KP % | 75.7 | 70.0 | 4 | gold diff @15 | 28.0 | 80.0 | 3 | vision score | 145.2 | 40.0 | 7 | wards placed | 62.0 | 0.0 | 11 | wards killed | 19.2 | 80.0 | 3 |
| Jun | GiantX | 6 | sup | 11 | KDA | 3.3 | 50.0 | 6 | KP % | 74.4 | 50.0 | 6 | gold diff @15 | -52.9 | 20.0 | 9 | vision score | 152.6 | 70.0 | 4 | wards placed | 74.2 | 70.0 | 4 | wards killed | 16.5 | 40.0 | 7 |
| Busio | Karmine Corp | 8 | sup | 11 | KDA | 4.5 | 100.0 | 1 | KP % | 73.7 | 30.0 | 8 | gold diff @15 | 23.0 | 70.0 | 4 | vision score | 139.8 | 20.0 | 9 | wards placed | 67.0 | 30.0 | 8 | wards killed | 15.6 | 30.0 | 8 |
| Labrov | G2 Esports | 9 | sup | 11 | KDA | 3.7 | 70.0 | 4 | KP % | 72.5 | 10.0 | 10 | gold diff @15 | 117.0 | 90.0 | 2 | vision score | 136.7 | 10.0 | 10 | wards placed | 62.0 | 10.0 | 10 | wards killed | 14.9 | 20.0 | 9 |
| Lospa | Fnatic | 10 | sup | 11 | KDA | 3.5 | 60.0 | 5 | KP % | 73.6 | 20.0 | 9 | gold diff @15 | -167.4 | 0.0 | 11 | vision score | 142.7 | 30.0 | 8 | wards placed | 74.3 | 80.0 | 3 | wards killed | 13.3 | 0.0 | 11 |
outdrafted.lol