Best junglers in the LEC
Outdrafted answers any question about the 2026 pro League of Legends season. 38 leagues & 19 patches of data.
Rhilech, Natus Vincere, jng, LEC, KP % · 1 role rank, 88.3 role standing, 75 games, and 10 more rows
Rhilech (Natus Vincere) is the best jungler in the LEC in 2026, ranked on KDA, CS, gold and XP. SkewMond (G2 Esports) and Yike (Karmine Corp) are next.
Interpreted asLEC junglers who started for a team, ranked by average percentile over six stats among the league's players in the role
Receipt, 11 rows
| NAME | TM | ROLE RANK | ROLE | PEERS | STAT 1 | VALUE 1 | STANDING 1 | PLACE 1 | STAT 2 | VALUE 2 | STANDING 2 | PLACE 2 | STAT 3 | VALUE 3 | STANDING 3 | PLACE 3 | STAT 4 | VALUE 4 | STANDING 4 | PLACE 4 | STAT 5 | VALUE 5 | STANDING 5 | PLACE 5 | STAT 6 | VALUE 6 | STANDING 6 | PLACE 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rhilech | Natus Vincere | 1 | jng | 11 | KDA | 3.7 | 60.0 | 5 | KP % | 76.1 | 100.0 | 1 | CS/min | 7.4 | 100.0 | 1 | gold diff @15 | 298.0 | 100.0 | 1 | XP diff @15 | 174.7 | 90.0 | 2 | DMG/min | 470.5 | 80.0 | 3 |
| SkewMond | G2 Esports | 2 | jng | 11 | KDA | 5.1 | 100.0 | 1 | KP % | 68.8 | 30.0 | 8 | CS/min | 7.4 | 90.0 | 2 | gold diff @15 | 290.8 | 90.0 | 2 | XP diff @15 | 459.9 | 100.0 | 1 | DMG/min | 487.0 | 100.0 | 1 |
| Yike | Karmine Corp | 3 | jng | 11 | KDA | 4.0 | 80.0 | 3 | KP % | 70.5 | 50.0 | 6 | CS/min | 7.3 | 80.0 | 3 | gold diff @15 | 105.6 | 80.0 | 3 | XP diff @15 | 171.7 | 80.0 | 3 | DMG/min | 484.6 | 90.0 | 2 |
| Elyoya | Movistar KOI | 4 | jng | 11 | KDA | 4.6 | 90.0 | 2 | KP % | 75.6 | 90.0 | 2 | CS/min | 7.1 | 60.0 | 5 | gold diff @15 | 1.4 | 60.0 | 5 | XP diff @15 | -15.0 | 60.0 | 5 | DMG/min | 456.9 | 50.0 | 6 |
| ISMA | GiantX | 5 | jng | 11 | KDA | 3.4 | 50.0 | 6 | KP % | 73.6 | 80.0 | 3 | CS/min | 7.1 | 50.0 | 6 | gold diff @15 | -99.0 | 40.0 | 7 | XP diff @15 | -38.2 | 50.0 | 6 | DMG/min | 423.3 | 20.0 | 9 |
| Razork | Fnatic | 5 | jng | 11 | KDA | 2.7 | 30.0 | 8 | KP % | 73.4 | 70.0 | 4 | CS/min | 7.1 | 40.0 | 7 | gold diff @15 | 18.9 | 70.0 | 4 | XP diff @15 | -116.9 | 40.0 | 7 | DMG/min | 453.5 | 40.0 | 7 |
| Sheo | Shifters | 7 | jng | 11 | KDA | 2.4 | 10.0 | 10 | KP % | 70.4 | 40.0 | 7 | CS/min | 6.9 | 30.0 | 8 | gold diff @15 | -9.1 | 50.0 | 6 | XP diff @15 | 10.1 | 70.0 | 4 | DMG/min | 462.1 | 60.0 | 5 |
| Skeanz | SK Gaming | 8 | jng | 11 | KDA | 2.8 | 40.0 | 7 | KP % | 72.3 | 60.0 | 5 | CS/min | 6.6 | 10.0 | 10 | gold diff @15 | -340.1 | 10.0 | 10 | XP diff @15 | -282.2 | 10.0 | 10 | DMG/min | 463.5 | 70.0 | 4 |
| Lyncas | Team Vitality | 9 | jng | 11 | KDA | 3.7 | 70.0 | 4 | KP % | 63.6 | 0.0 | 11 | CS/min | 6.6 | 20.0 | 9 | gold diff @15 | -171.1 | 30.0 | 8 | XP diff @15 | -412.8 | 0.0 | 11 | DMG/min | 424.8 | 30.0 | 8 |
| Daglas | Team Heretics | 10 | jng | 11 | KDA | 1.7 | 0.0 | 11 | KP % | 67.0 | 20.0 | 9 | CS/min | 7.1 | 70.0 | 4 | gold diff @15 | -196.6 | 20.0 | 9 | XP diff @15 | -188.2 | 20.0 | 9 | DMG/min | 375.0 | 10.0 | 10 |
outdrafted.lol